ジュニアユース 選手&スタッフ

ジュニアユース 選手一覧

UNDER 15(4期生)

#氏名ふりがな中学出身チームスクール
1唐澤 寿祈からさわ かずき佐倉市立根郷中 ACミランアカデミー
2佐藤 蓮音さとう れんと成田市立玉造中成田FCACミランアカデミー
3久保田 壮真くぼた そうま酒々井町立酒々井中酒々井FCACミランアカデミー
4浅野 李雄あさの りお千葉市立新宿中イーグルスACミランアカデミー
5仁井田 勇人にいだ ゆうと佐倉市立井野中ユーカリが丘SC 
6山田 悠仁やまだ ゆうじん富里市立富里中七栄FCACミランアカデミー
7堀越 航ほりこし わたる酒々井町立酒々井中酒々井FCACミランアカデミー
8石渡 巧真いしわた たくま佐倉市立南部中プレジールFC 
9百家 丈翔ももか たけと佐倉市立根郷中FCウイングス 
10永井 暁斗ながい あきと千葉市立山王中 ACミランアカデミー
11川嶋 麟志かわしま りんじ佐倉市立根郷中FCウイングス 
12出井 竣大でい しゅんだい八千代市立八千代中大和田FCACミランアカデミー
13稲澤 悠人いなざわ ゆうと四街道市立四街道中和良比SC 
14神野 翔空かんの とあ佐倉市立臼井南中千代田FC 
15田島 遥樹たじま はるき佐倉市立志津中志津FCACミランアカデミー
16鈴木 紫文すずき しもん佐倉市立臼井南中千代田FC 
17中田 圭祐なかだ けいすけ佐倉市立佐倉東中プレジールFC 
18アリ モルタザあり もるたざ四街道市立四街道北中イーグルス 
19戸谷 勇斗とや ゆうと佐倉市立根郷中FCウイングス 
      

UNDER 14(5期生)

#氏名ふりがな中学出身チームスクール
1椚原 悠太くぬぎはら ゆうた酒々井町立酒々井中酒々井FC 
2長谷川 陸央はせがわ りくお佐倉市立佐倉中FCウイングスACミランアカデミー
3奈良貞 竹旬ならさだ たけし佐倉市立志津中カワイSCACミランアカデミー
4山本 俊介やまもと しゅんすけ佐倉市立佐倉中FCウイングスACミランアカデミー
5佐々木 優芽ささき ゆうが酒々井町立酒々井中酒々井FC 
6小林 凌輔こばやし りょうすけ成田市立遠山中三里塚FC 
7粟飯原 蒼あいばら そう佐倉市立志津中ユーカリが丘SCACミランアカデミー
8川上 大翔かわかみ ひろと佐倉市立臼井中FCウイングスACミランアカデミー
9野中 凛斗のなか りんと東金市立東金東中FC FRIENDSACミランアカデミー
10岩崎 優太いわさき ゆうた佐倉市立井野中ユーカリが丘SCACミランアカデミー
11北澤 俊介きたざわ しゅんすけ佐倉市立佐倉東中プレジールFCACミランアカデミー
12奥村 優希おくむら ゆうき佐倉市立井野中ユーカリが丘SC 
13井上 正真いのうえ しょうま佐倉市立井野中ユーカリが丘SCACミランアカデミー
14岡田 遥人おかだ はると白井市立七次台中藤崎SCACミランアカデミー
15行徳 真之ぎょうとく さねゆき成田市立玉造中成田SSSACミランアカデミー
16藤田 浩生ふじた こうせい佐倉市立佐倉中FCウイングスACミランアカデミー
17西條 直人さいじょう なおと佐倉市立根郷中 ACミランアカデミー
18柴田 健成しばた けんせい佐倉市立井野中ユーカリが丘SCACミランアカデミー
19関谷 俊斗せきや しゅんと鹿嶋市立大野中FCクレセール鹿嶋Jr 
20西本 隼にしもと じゅん佐倉市立佐倉東中PBJ千葉 
21高雄 琉貴たかお るき佐倉市立井野中ユーカリが丘SCACミランアカデミー

UNDER 13(6期生)

#氏名ふりがな中学出身チームスクール
1安西 悠真アンザイユウマ佐倉中学校FCウイングス 
2丸山 翼マルヤマ ツバサ九十九里中学校FC Lazo 
3平田 羽槻ヒラタ ハヅキ佐倉東中学校FCウイングスACミランアカデミー
4東嶋 英俊ヒガシジマヒデトシ市川市立行徳SCACミランアカデミー
5平田 勇仁ヒラタ ハヤト根郷中学校FCウイングスACミランアカデミー
6小見 碧一コミアオイ臼井中学校バディSCACミランアカデミー
7中村 朔ナカムラ サク千代田中学校千代田ライガー 
8阿久津 大輝アクツダイキ湖北台中学校湖北台クラブ 
9濱砂 花成ハマスナ カナル波崎二中学校土合FC 
10高橋 勇翔タカハシ ユウト大和田中学校大和田FC 
11坂本 悠真サカモト ユウマ公津の杜中学校成田SSS 
12青柳 遥人アオヤギ ハルト公津の杜中学校成田FCACミランアカデミー
13林 虎太郎ハヤシ コタロウ公津の杜中学校成田FCACミランアカデミー
14谷口 瑛大タニグチ エイタ習志野市立第一中学校向山イレブンSCACミランアカデミー
15長谷川 海翔ハセガワ カイト西の原中学校印西FCACミランアカデミー
16岸本 眞希人キシモト マキト蘇我中学校アブレイズ千葉SCACミランアカデミー
17軽部 華斗カルベ カイト公津の杜中学校セレステ成田ACミランアカデミー
18芦田 和真アシダ カズマ目黒区第一中学校シンビオーセ菅刈ACミランアカデミー
19藤原 甲志郎 フジハラ コウシロウ成田高校附属中学校成田FCACミランアカデミー

 

ジュニアユース コーチ一覧

U15コーチ  久保田 健太
U14コーチ  黒川 優介
U13コーチ  長内 秀樹
GKコーチ    但野 聖
トレーナー  大石 匠也